Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
Jugendleitung
Vereine mit Jugendarbeit
Jugendturniere
U20-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
U14-&U16-Mannschaftsm.
U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
MJEM - Einzelmeisterschaft
MJSM - Schnellschach
MJBM - Blitzschach
MJSP - Einzelpokal
Figurenpokal
Schulschach-Mannschaftsm.
Schulschach-Einzelmeisterschaft
GSP - Grundschulpokal
....
Galerie
Links
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC Garching 1980 e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
GM
Stocek,Jiri
2539
- 96
2558
2
GM
Krivoborodov,Egor
2479
- 51
2517
3
IM
Lötscher,Roland
2376
- 89
2408
4
FM
Höfelsauer,Thomas
2358
- 148
2379
5
FM
Hess,Max
2340
- 130
2344
6
IM
Köpke,Christian
2332
- 215
2337
7
WG
Köpke,Elena
2314
- 128
2308
8
FM
Bredl,Harald
2289
- 72
2315
9
IM
Renner,Christoph
2288
- 166
2325
10
Dehlinger,Alexander
2286
- 97
2281
11
FM
Schmitz,Thorsten
2283
- 125
2286
12
FM
Rusche,Johannes
2254
- 116
2284
13
FM
Seifert,Volker
2231
- 170
2300
14
Rücker,Benjamin
2217
- 133
2236
15
Schlichtmann,Robin
2198
- 129
2186
16
FM
Pitschka,Claus
2191
- 189
2200
17
FM
Schleich,Markus
2181
- 100
2216
18
Schreiner,Richard
2178
- 78
2133
19
Schindler,Sven
2165
- 55
-
20
Ewald,Alexander
2164
- 87
2236
21
Heigermoser,Robert
2161
- 50
2069
22
Höcher,Michael
2157
- 42
2075
23
Pawelzik,Malte
2155
- 33
2133
24
Blodig,Constantin
2151
- 89
2105
25
Sajka,Mariusz
2149
- 61
2249
26
Wiegner,Denis
2142
- 110
2166
27
Mueller,Marcus
2134
- 129
2146
28
FM
Schöllmann,Jochen
2131
- 83
2240
29
Kränzle,Harald
2124
- 70
2267
30
Nüssel,Georg
2114
- 57
2146
31
Wolter,Jens
2104
- 108
2132
32
Schlinkmeier,Karsten
2103
- 102
2173
33
Wittke,Volker
2067
- 59
-
34
Mittmann,Johannes
2060
- 39
2063
35
Lutz,Gerhard
2055
- 111
2123
36
Ludwig,Sebastian
2055
- 65
2034
37
Jörg,Harald,Dr.
2040
- 59
2248
38
Kneifel,Stefan
2029
- 81
-
39
Englert,Jan
2027
- 115
2101
40
Wimmer,Martin
2027
- 65
2026
41
Liebl,Korbinian
2021
- 49
1997
42
Stork,Simon
2012
- 59
2088
43
Kaiser,Matthias
2010
- 28
2193
44
Westenthanner,Paul
2004
- 46
-
45
Engesser,Jonas
1999
- 77
2024
46
Schmidt,Hans
1997
- 97
2064
47
Brettner,Johannes
1996
- 12
-
48
Brozio,Jason
1993
- 35
1907
49
Monninger,Moritz
1991
- 143
2021
50
Frey,Thomas,Dr.
1985
- 94
2062
51
Englert,Berthold-Georg
1979
- 27
-
52
Swienty,Bernhard
1960
- 45
-
53
Tunka,Philipp
1956
- 101
2026
54
Weinberger,Wolfgang
1955
- 74
-
55
Guclu,Yaman
1948
- 5
2035
56
Niedermeier,Ludwig Stefan
1947
- 26
-
57
Osten,David
1946
- 63
1925
58
Born,Reiner
1945
- 85
-
59
Meyer-Ter-Vehn,Moritz
1927
- 24
-
60
Greiner,Gregory
1918
- 47
1931
61
Krasotin,Valentin
1913
- 71
1773
62
Biefel,Christian
1909
- 55
1890
63
Frowein,Helge
1905
- 89
1971
64
Rohrer,David
1893
- 88
2026
65
Schlicker,Uwe
1886
- 33
-
66
Bandaru,Vinodh Kumar,Dr.
1875
- 8
-
67
Werner,Denis
1870
- 47
1773
68
Hartmann,Christoph
1869
- 15
-
69
Körber,Aljoscha
1860
- 46
1955
70
Reinel,Felix
1855
- 61
1775
71
Maaswinkel,Fons
1845
- 52
-
72
Heindl,Christian
1837
- 33
-
73
Wltschek,Christian
1825
- 113
1871
74
Neidl,Hans
1824
- 115
-
75
Renner,Gabriele
1823
- 125
1943
76
Dihm,Daniel
1817
- 78
1938
77
Heyne,Regina
1797
- 114
1848
78
Probsdorfer,Günther
1795
- 95
1837
79
Obermeier,Michael
1789
- 55
1932
80
Krause,Joachim
1770
- 47
-
81
Scheuerer,Werner
1761
- 58
1851
82
Lichtenauer,Stephan
1740
- 52
-
83
Stöle,Alexander
1735
- 16
-
84
Stempfle,Tobias
1707
- 75
1729
85
Hagemann,Gerhard
1707
- 62
-
86
Brandstätter,Robert
1699
- 18
-
87
Renfordt,Johannes
1697
- 40
1876
88
Wolny,Andreas
1687
- 34
-
89
Dirix,Stefan
1656
- 28
1675
90
Gurzadyan,Grigor
1655
- 22
-
91
Ehmann,Herbert
1645
- 51
-
92
Müller,Daniel
1628
- 42
-
93
Cester,Francesco
1625
- 56
-
94
Sach,Oliver
1623
- 44
-
95
Zwick,Werner
1622
- 15
-
96
Bittl,Rupert Jun.
1602
- 30
-
97
Hagemann,Sabine
1595
- 69
-
98
Porsche,Lars
1571
- 45
1713
99
Kreitmair,Thomas
1565
- 17
-
100
Wegmann,Rudolf
1560
- 53
-
101
Schweitzer,Bernd
1559
- 29
-
102
Weber,Philipp
1559
- 9
-
103
Mühlpointner,Stefan
1531
- 67
-
104
Simon,Roman
1479
- 35
-
105
Pappert,Jan-Christopher
1474
- 5
-
106
Haller,Daniel
1472
- 5
-
107
Schwab,Erich
1461
- 39
-
108
Wagner,Roland
1453
- 54
-
109
Velkov,Kiril
1449
- 36
-
110
Kupfer,Eckehard
1418
- 47
-
111
Vogl,Andreas
1404
- 21
-
112
Kargl,Wilfried
1385
- 79
-
113
Baumgart,Lars
1374
- 4
-
114
Brüchmann,Rolf
1364
- 43
1531
115
Arora,Piyush
1332
- 11
-
116
Hintermann,Justus
1329
- 23
-
117
Piffczyk,Maik
1290
- 41
-
118
Clemente,Manfred,Dr.
1265
- 53
-
119
Hrubisko,Michael
1263
- 40
-
120
Lange,Tobias
1260
- 18
-
121
Bruns,Christopher
1244
- 13
-
122
Muhina,Liana
1228
- 37
1272
123
Kulazhanka,Yaroslav
1217
- 9
-
124
Hammerl,Andreas
1217
- 7
-
125
Nicka,Wolfgang
1208
- 10
-
126
Frowein,Julia
1156
- 10
-
127
Müller,Kevin
1135
- 16
-
128
Martin,Maximilian
1121
- 10
-
129
Frowein,Katja
1109
- 36
-
130
Muhina,Alina
1085
- 21
-
131
Wunderlich,Elias
1062
- 15
-
132
Bekhmetev,Ilia
1033
- 3
-
133
Heuser,Ricarda
1023
- 21
-
134
Henning,Jana
1017
- 16
-
135
Simonov,Liam
993
- 13
-
136
Schiesser,Mark
960
- 8
-
137
Bekhmeteva,Anastasiia
951
- 4
-
138
Kupfer,Julius
948
- 7
-
139
Antusch,Eric
945
- 1
-
140
Kalluri,Abhiram
933
- 14
-
141
Neuper,Konstantin
932
- 3
-
142
Weber,Antti
923
- 14
-
143
Anaparthi,Aditi
900
- 13
-
144
Henning,Alex
898
- 4
-
145
Batchvarov,Julian
864
- 6
-
146
Desabhatla,Tanmayi
862
- 15
-
147
Piffczyk,Claudia
858
- 16
-
148
Kemper,Martin
827
- 1
-
149
Schlipf,Raphael
817
- 2
-
150
Kulazhanka,Rastislav
800
- 5
-
151
You,Han-Gyoung
798
- 3
-
152
Bösl,Marie-Sophie
797
- 1
-
153
Bredl,Leander
793
- 1
-
154
Martin,Alexander
783
- 3
-
155
Conroy,Liam
781
- 1
-
156
Rath,Maxwell Konstantin
779
- 2
-
157
Hintermann,Jasmine
772
- 3
-
158
Stein,Julius
763
- 2
-
159
Kierdorf,Emil
755
- 1
-
160
Clarke-Griebsch,Elisa
752
- 8
-
161
Krause,Jonathan
-
-
162
Schwab,Elfriede
-
-
163
Viehmann,Rebekka Charlotte
-
-
164
Wolf,Aiven
-
-
165
Nagel,Hans-Joachim
-
-
166
Tasios,Dominik
-
-
167
Wolf,Ada
-
-
168
Tasios,Christopher
-
-
169
Mare,Septimiu
-
-
170
Cizek,Veronika
-
-
171
Clima,Luca-Filip
-
-
172
Senthoorselvan,Akaran
-
-
173
Cizek,Jolana
-
-
174
Mesa Mestre,Theo
-
-
175
Deppe,Maiko
-
-
176
Haider,Ferdinand
-
-
177
Schweiger,Sophie
-
-
178
Bobkova,Mariya
-
-
179
Schweiger,Philipp
-
-
180
Bredl,Benjamin
-
-
181
Ludwig,Stella
-
-
182
Sajka,Noah
-
-
183
Zubekhin,Dmitry
-
-
184
Karreman,Alexander
-
-
185
Karreman,Laurens
-
-
186
Baumgart,Avery
-
-
187
Lange,Uwe
-
-
188
Anaparthi,Anika
-
-
189
Geier,Domenik
-
-
190
Piffczyk,Sandra
-
-
191
Mihailov,Vlad-Gabriel
-
-
192
Pandey,Prakhar
-
-
193
Bittl,Rupert Sen.
-
-
194
Weber,Quirin
-
-
195
Schweiger,Maximilian
-
-
196
van Boxmer,Niklas
-
-
197
Nechansky,Jakob
-
-
198
Wiedemann,Maximilian
-
-
199
Clemente,Vivian
-
-
200
Rogasch,Leonora
-
-
201
Keleti,David
-
-
202
Ehmann,Erika
-
-
203
Schön,Tanja
-
-
204
Zistl,Florian
-
-
205
Arias-Segura,Louis
-
-
206
Weber,Kilian
-
-
207
Schmidt,Kai Oliver
-
-
208
Oettl,Arthur
-
-
209
Hüttner,Denis
-
-
210
Metschl,Dieter
-
-
211
Queiroz da Rocha,Matheus
-
-
212
Leiber,Daria
-
-
213
Zistl,Simon
-
-
214
Englert,Sonja
-
-
215
Ihde,Rainer
-
-
216
Arias-Segura,Noah
-
-
217
Gascher,David
-
-
218
Desabhatla,Sahasra
-
-
219
Schlage,Ben
-
-
220
Dwivedi,Vardaan
-
-
221
Hollemann,Markus
-
-
222
Dannert,Lukas
-
-
223
Zistl,Marion
-
-
224
Todorovic,Sara
-
-
225
Simonov,Dimitri
-
-
226
Meitzner,Valentin
-
-
227
Bergou,Janos
-
-
228
Sarvan,Tayna
-
-
229
Kuhles,Anton
-
-
230
Grubisin,Kristian
-
-
231
Reisenauer,Alesya
-
-
232
Mitev,Georg
-
-
233
Nikui,Franz Hubert
-
-
234
Heidl,Mona Marie
-
-
235
Marx,Alexander
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22059
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Instagram
MM-U14 - Mannschaft U14
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund