Paarungsliste der 3. Runde | ||||||||||||||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||||||||||
1 | Alefs,Heinz | (2) | - | Eicher,Lukas | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||||||||||
2 | Heider,Dirk | (2) | - | Schröter,Claus | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||||||||||
3 | Passon,Marcel | (2) | - | Wallendik,Thomas | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||||||||||
4 | Ovsepyan,Arshak | (2) | - | Kecik,Yalin | (2) | ½ - ½ | ||||||||||
5 | Maier,Heinz | (2) | - | Wawrinsky,Ludwig | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||||||||||
6 | Utz,Günther | (2) | - | Lederer,Helmut | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||||||||||
7 | Hödtke,Mark-Munir | (2) | - | Kirsch,Martin | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||||||||||
8 | Kelling,Arno | (2) | - | Lenzen,Achim | (2) | ½ - ½ | ||||||||||
9 | Niedermaier,Peter | (2) | - | Bartenbach,Oliver | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||||||||||
10 | Preßler,Paul | (1½) | - | Wank,Rainer | (1½) | ½ - ½ | ||||||||||
11 | Joachim,Klaus | (1½) | - | Gruber,Bernd | (1½) | 0 - 1 | ||||||||||
12 | Gstaltmeyr,Martin,Dr. | (1½) | - | Schönegg,Werner | (1½) | 0 - 1 | ||||||||||
13 | Klett,Thomas | (1½) | - | Mahrla,Hans,Dr. | (1½) | 1 - 0 | ||||||||||
14 | Wagner,Gerhard | (1½) | - | Roos,Karin | (1½) | ½ - ½ | ||||||||||
15 | Boehm,Bruno | (1) | - | Hofmann,Hans-Joachim | (1½) | ½ - ½ | ||||||||||
16 | Hornung,Richard | (1) | - | Behrndt,Helmut | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||||||||||
17 | Schönberger,Wolfgang | (1) | - | Apelt,Andreas | (1) | ½ - ½ | ||||||||||
18 | Karl,Ludwig | (1) | - | Preßler,Wolf | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||||||||||
19 | Stadler,Andreas | (1) | - | Koehler,Gerhard | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||||||||||
20 | Binder,Christian | (1) | - | Kellner,Adolf | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||||||||||
21 | Czarnach,Anton | (1) | - | Schönfelder,Heinrich | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||||||||||
22 | Berber,Theodor | (1) | - | Knecht,Michael | (1) | ½ - ½ | ||||||||||
23 | Weidl,Robert | (1) | - | Müller,Lukas | (1) | ½ - ½ | ||||||||||
24 | Schmid,Johann | (1) | - | Steinberg,Hans-Peter | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||||||||||
25 | Rothmund,Fritz | (1) | - | Stempfle,Tobias | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||||||||||
26 | Huber,Dorit | (1) | - | Häring,Walter-Georg | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||||||||||
27 | Riedle,Maximilian | (1) | - | Hanan,Bangin | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||||||||||
28 | Schmid,Reinhard | (1) | - | Tyszewicz,Marek | (1) | ½ - ½ | ||||||||||
29 | Rothenhagen,Siegfried | (1) | - | Volynskiy,Eduard | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||||||||||
30 | Wirtz,Andy | (1) | - | Käsbohrer,Erich | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||||||||||
31 | Müller,Gerhard | (1) | - | Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr. | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||||||||||
32 | Rosemeier,Olaf | (1) | - | Eckstein,Helmut | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||||||||||
33 | Holzner,Peter | (½) | - | Rebien,Inge | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||||||||||
34 | Baxa,Ottokar | (½) | - | Steinbeck,Johann | (½) | + - - | ||||||||||
35 | Neubauer,Karl Heinz | (½) | - | Kargl,Wilfried | (½) | 0 - 1 | ||||||||||
36 | Kurze,Volker | (½) | - | Gronbach,Karl | (½) | ½ - ½ | ||||||||||
37 | Nerlinger,Matthias | (½) | - | Groschwitz,Eva | (½) | 1 - 0 | ||||||||||
38 | Suttmann,Horst | (½) | - | Ziegler,Gerhard | (½) | 1 - 0 | ||||||||||
39 | Hiltner,Karlpeter | (½) | - | Rodinger,Peter | (½) | 1 - 0 | ||||||||||
40 | Simmon,Norbert | (0) | - | Laux,Dieter | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||||||||||
41 | Rabinovych,Myron | (0) | - | Berger,Johannes | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||||||||||
42 | Borissow,Helene | (0) | - | Arnold,Knut | (0) | 0 - 1 | ||||||||||
43 | Kriegbaum,Erwin | (0) | - | Bentz,Rüdiger | (0) | 0 - 1 | ||||||||||
44 | Hümmler,Thomas | (0) | - | Grüneschild,Hildegard | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||||||||||
45 | Schmidt,Axel | (0) | - | Anderson,Viktor | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||||||||||
46 | Schwarz,Susanne | (0) | - | Stegmaier,Erika | (0) | ½ - ½ | ||||||||||
47 | Neiss,Albrecht | (0) | - | von Hoeßlin,Ursula | (0) | 1 - 0 |