Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM 2017/18
Termine
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
C-Klasse 1
C-Klasse 2
D-Klasse
E-Klasse
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: TSV Solln Schachabteilung
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
FM
Mladenovic,Stefan
2318
- 12
2352
2
FM
Ivic,Matija
2289
- 10
2138
3
Terzic,Miomir
2208
- 6
2138
4
Stoiljkovic,Stefan
2094
- 7
2096
5
Nerlinger,Matthias
1952
- 51
1835
6
Ahmadzai,Malyar
1927
- 22
-
7
Gabriel,Peter
1911
- 62
-
8
Radeljic-Jakic,Zdravko
1888
- 2
1964
9
Untermann,Nils
1817
- 46
-
10
Münch,Wilhelm
1803
- 11
-
11
Zander,Hans-Jörg
1802
- 33
-
12
Pavlovic,Branka
1793
- 13
1818
13
Rein,Robert
1778
- 63
1985
14
Harting,Andreas
1758
- 54
2056
15
Delsol,Samuel
1757
- 5
1682
16
Siebold,Hans-Jörg
1729
- 72
1854
17
Andresen,Carl-René
1713
- 8
-
18
Quintanilla,German
1689
- 9
-
19
Maier,Christoph
1687
- 18
-
20
Kilger,Fabian
1676
- 23
1713
21
Kalunga,Ronaldo
1602
- 3
1614
22
Schmidt,Joachim
1550
- 91
1661
23
Vlcek,Andreas
1549
- 6
-
24
Daoud,Haval
1539
- 6
-
25
Steffen,Victor
1530
- 15
1495
26
Janekovic,Vera
1510
- 52
1633
27
Maurer,Markus
1503
- 70
1667
28
Wiemer Zelaya,José Ramón
1495
- 3
-
29
Movsesyan,Levon
1494
- 2
-
30
Uioreanu,Calin
1458
- 4
-
31
Finger,Reinold
1437
- 12
-
32
Röben,Philipp
1433
- 1
-
33
Schmidt,Axel
1430
- 80
1739
34
Rochleder,Eric
1417
- 96
1569
35
Bergmann,Peter
1414
- 17
-
36
Beutner,Karlheinz
1413
- 101
1598
37
Teich,Christian
1380
- 3
-
38
Koppenhöfer,Heinz
1357
- 72
1553
39
Büchting,Andreas
1311
- 31
1446
40
Doppelhofer,Peter
1301
- 52
1480
41
Bayer,Michael
1287
- 5
-
42
Mihaly,Botond
1174
- 10
-
43
von Hoeßlin,Ursula
1111
- 96
1305
44
Spangenberg,Przemyslaw
1005
- 6
-
45
Ilsemann,Leonardo
889
- 2
-
46
Neumeyer,Luka
799
- 4
-
47
Schwaiger,Theo
795
- 7
-
48
Cheng,Louis
763
- 1
-
49
Schirmer,Leonard
749
- 1
-
50
Godet,Leonard
-
-
51
Elbaioumy,Haya
-
-
52
Cucu,Emma Maria
-
-
53
Stark,Valeska
-
-
54
Harting,Xaver
-
-
55
Skusa,Julius
-
-
56
Puric,Ivano
-
-
57
Schneider,Fine
-
-
58
Schneider,Theo
-
-
59
Butt,Amaan
-
-
60
Gabriel,Christopher
-
-
61
Schroeder,Emil
-
-
62
Windl,Otto
-
-
63
Bayer,Felix
-
-
64
Vereš,Richard
-
-
65
Englberger,Jonathan
-
-
66
Wang,Shutong
-
-
67
Yu,Yueyang
-
-
68
Lampey,Ilya Alexander
-
-
69
Zsok,Emil
-
-
70
Rissel,Theo
-
-
71
Speckmann,Ingo
-
-
72
Lotzbeck,Albert
-
-
73
Fischer,Theo
-
-
74
Ruhwinkel,Konstantin
-
-
75
Traulsen,Jasper
-
-
76
Stankovic,Uroš
-
-
77
Puniyani,Ishaan
-
-
78
Mirgazizov,Mark
-
-
79
Hofmann,Morice
-
-
80
Podratzki,Leo
-
-
81
Lackner,Maximilian
-
-
82
Reissl,Felix
-
-
83
Reissl,Maximilian
-
-
84
Biller,Benedikt
-
-
85
Cucu,Domenic
-
-
86
Buchner,Peter
-
-
87
Golic,Lilli
-
-
88
Büthe,Alexander
-
-
89
Frank,Felix
-
-
90
Zhu,Mia
-
-
91
Stepanov,Gerald
-
-
92
Golic,Till
-
-
93
Golic,Tim
-
-
94
Golic,Luna
-
-
95
Carstoiu,David Alexandru
-
-
96
Schwendner,Julius
-
-
97
Schulze Zumkley,Gero
-
-
98
Neumeyer,Oliver
-
-
99
Bayer,Xenia
-
-
100
Schmidt,Yvonne
-
-
101
Haberger,Moritz
-
-
102
Neumeyer,Maxim
-
-
103
Neumeyer,Lena
-
-
104
Nunes Urban,Rafael
-
-
105
Schmidberger,Paul
-
-
106
Buchner,Leopold
-
-
107
Tsahev,Hristian
-
-
108
Zhu,Elias
-
-
109
Tankut,Levin
-
-
110
Tankut,Sami
-
-
111
Karbasova,Natalia
-
-
112
Bestilleiro Liu,Madeleine Sophie
-
-
113
Yang,Mario
-
-
114
Sommer,Julian
-
-
115
Keller,Nick
-
-
116
Duschner,Maximilian
-
-
117
Merk Lérias,Luis
-
-
118
Le,Lucas Yankai
-
-
119
Zhu,Haochen
-
-
120
Wei,Danli
-
-
121
Vlcek,Jonathan
-
-
122
Vor der Brüggen,Hannah
-
-
123
Tripathi,Yajat
-
-
124
Srivastava,Prisha
-
-
125
Dudi,Anaya
-
-
126
Haupt,Jonas
-
-
127
Dobrunz,Dorian
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22066
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund