Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM 2019/20
Termine
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
C-Klasse 1
C-Klasse 2
D-Klasse
E-Klasse
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: SV Höhenkirchen
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
IM
Jorczik,Julian
2364
- 120
2380
2
Ehmer,Fabian
1888
- 76
1937
3
Dannenberger,Oliver
1845
- 64
-
4
Lamprecht,Rudolf
1835
- 77
1928
5
Wohlleben,Kilian
1815
- 40
-
6
Hien,David
1806
- 22
-
7
Apelt,Andreas
1740
- 126
1770
8
Stolley,Hans
1722
- 62
-
9
Hien,Benjamin
1688
- 21
-
10
Quedenfeld,Jens
1662
- 32
-
11
Wohlleben,Andreas
1640
- 24
-
12
Weber,Hermann
1638
- 79
-
13
Schindler,Horst
1633
- 46
1892
14
Schiller,Klaus
1603
- 70
-
15
Staude,Anian
1601
- 9
-
16
Ecker,Carsten
1598
- 41
-
17
Reif,Hans-Uwe
1557
- 62
-
18
Viehoever,Richard
1494
- 20
-
19
Aichner,Thomas
1447
- 42
-
20
Kohlbauer,Günter
1427
- 26
-
21
Viehöver,Jonathan
1396
- 14
-
22
Theuer,Sebastian
1388
- 8
-
23
Loithaler,Simon
1382
- 13
-
24
Franke,Rupert
1331
- 3
-
25
Kolb,Andreas
1312
- 21
-
26
Mattern,Dominik
1296
- 16
-
27
Kowarik,Oskar
1281
- 12
-
28
Bell,Louis
1151
- 17
-
29
Wunder,Heinz
1087
- 9
-
30
Jakob,Christian
1056
- 13
-
31
Fernolend,Cedric
1031
- 16
-
32
Hoffmann,Alexander
902
- 13
-
33
Haas,Philipp
826
- 1
-
34
Schillitz,Niklas
793
- 1
-
35
Tamm,Jan-Luca
781
- 5
-
36
Lembke,Tjorben
772
- 2
-
37
Reime,Ramon
758
- 2
-
38
Zhang,Michael Mingyang
-
-
39
Mertens,Philip
-
-
40
Zhang,Huiyang
-
-
41
Stühring,Olaf
-
-
42
Thiele,Philipp
-
-
43
Skrinjaric,Valentin
-
-
44
Günther,Heiko
-
-
45
Birnthaler,Lukas
-
-
46
Lüders,Max
-
-
47
Schöppel,Constantin
-
-
48
Reime,Rita
-
-
49
Li,Phillip
-
-
50
Treitler,Phil
-
-
51
van Kemenade,Max
-
-
52
Eisner,Marc
-
-
53
Schoenfeld,Joschua
-
-
54
Evans,James
-
-
55
Friedmann,Alexander
-
-
56
Schneider,Ryan
-
-
57
van Kemenade,Simon
-
-
58
Sorin,Wolfgang
-
-
59
Quellmelz,Daniel
-
-
60
Eder,Franz
-
-
61
Kurz,Sebastian
-
-
62
Unterreiner,Benjamin
-
-
63
Wölfel,Ruven
-
-
64
Ferreira-Stadler,Matheus
-
-
65
Walters,Jack
-
-
66
Benini,Leonardo
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22017
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund