Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
Jugendleitung
Vereine mit Jugendarbeit
Jugendturniere
U20-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
U14-&U16-Mannschaftsm.
U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
MJEM - Einzelmeisterschaft
MJSM - Schnellschach
MJBM - Blitzschach
MJSP - Einzelpokal
Figurenpokal
Schulschach-Mannschaftsm.
Schulschach-Einzelmeisterschaft
GSP - Grundschulpokal
....
Galerie
Links
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: SF Dachau 1932 e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
FM
Zollbrecht,Josef
2199
- 82
2295
2
Breitenfeld,Alexander
2124
- 42
2023
3
Heinisch,Niklas
2043
- 43
1903
4
Iberl,Michael
1964
- 109
2002
5
Ralf,Gerd
1962
- 40
-
6
Maier,Michael
1951
- 76
-
7
Bein,Daniel
1944
- 58
-
8
Helmschrott,Otto
1939
- 139
2005
9
Diehl,Norbert
1922
- 8
-
10
Wiest,Leonhard
1895
- 116
1972
11
Höhn,Alexander
1894
- 46
1873
12
Numberger,Ulrich
1893
- 12
-
13
Thäte,Ralf
1885
- 78
-
14
Klinke,Roland
1875
- 100
1851
15
Budai,Zoltan
1867
- 92
2035
16
Amelang,Astrid
1863
- 79
2043
17
Baudrexel,Peter
1844
- 35
-
18
Endisch,Peter
1829
- 101
1887
19
Stuhler,Josef
1820
- 109
1882
20
Körner,Florian
1798
- 17
1745
21
Haschner,Antonius
1781
- 25
-
22
Kanzler,Eduard
1760
- 9
1829
23
Walter,Mario
1748
- 74
1844
24
Gstaltmeyr,Martin
1708
- 45
1850
25
Schröter,Claus
1639
- 54
1772
26
Sandhorst,Peter
1619
- 62
-
27
Schamberger,Hermann
1608
- 6
1593
28
Sonnauer,Klaus Peter
1581
- 113
1727
29
Schönicke,Jakob
1571
- 8
-
30
Auerweck,Robert
1565
- 67
2091
31
Kinder,Lutz
1560
- 43
-
32
Schwibinger,Ludwig
1531
- 63
-
33
Hanan,Bangin
1529
- 39
1672
34
Klug,Moritz
1528
- 14
-
35
Wang,Simon
1525
- 29
1483
36
Gauk,Anton
1517
- 3
-
37
Metz,Georg Simon
1462
- 46
-
38
Schwarz,Helmut
1450
- 50
-
39
Schwachhofer,Bernd
1450
- 30
-
40
Sperling,Johannes
1427
- 14
-
41
Kelzenberg,Heidi
1414
- 29
-
42
Flehmert,Peter
1372
- 34
-
43
Friedrich,Josef
1350
- 58
-
44
Baier,Klaus
1305
- 17
-
45
Krüger,Gernot
1301
- 65
-
46
Seuß,Dominic
1294
- 6
-
47
Sölter,Albert
1294
- 1
-
48
Hamberger,Tobias
1286
- 5
-
49
Ernst,Peter
1253
- 13
1506
50
Lemon,Uwe
1248
- 30
-
51
Klimsch,Andre
1190
- 21
-
52
Csejtei,Szilas
1127
- 2
-
53
Hoffmann,Werner
1098
- 19
-
54
Seelig,Fabian
1037
- 12
-
55
Gstaltmeyr,Michael
995
- 5
-
56
Schucht,Paul
906
- 5
-
57
Shylov,Zakhar
841
- 3
-
58
Kafo,Samuel
809
- 3
-
59
Candussio,Hannes
790
- 3
-
60
Charrad,Sami
786
- 5
-
61
Balev,Dimiter
771
- 3
-
62
Obermüller,Leni
-
-
63
Steglich,Lukas
-
-
64
Kotheder,Josephina
-
-
65
Jage,Philippa
-
-
66
Obermüller,Philipp
-
-
67
Spitzauer,Tobias
-
-
68
Heger,Franz
-
-
69
Jage,Leopold
-
-
70
Engel,Luka
-
-
71
Krüger,Simon
-
-
72
Schuller,Heidi
-
-
73
Ciaffone,Jan
-
-
74
Redl,Lukas
-
-
75
Dang,Vinh Philip
-
-
76
Schuller,Linus
-
-
77
Khasawneh,Elias
-
-
78
Enge,Tim
-
-
79
Johansen,Alexander
-
-
80
Johansen,Jonas
-
-
81
Buyar,Efe Batu
-
-
82
Reus,Felix
-
-
83
Krsic,Teodor
-
-
84
Egger,Lorenz
-
-
85
Hartmann,Jakob
-
-
86
Borchert,Hermann
-
-
87
Sommer,Artus
-
-
88
Shpakova,Mariia
-
-
89
Krüger,Leon
-
-
90
Wilmes,Nicolas
-
-
91
Schnelle,Henrik
-
-
92
Wittmann,Niklas
-
-
93
Alkhimova,Margarita
-
-
94
Kutuvantavida,Ehaan
-
-
95
Kiening,Thomas
-
-
96
Yamnenko,Yaroslav
-
-
97
Fehrenbach,Julius
-
-
98
Flach,Johanna
-
-
99
Harenberg,Christian
-
-
100
Weber,Paul
-
-
101
Redl,Maximilian
-
-
102
Krolop,Anabella
-
-
103
Wittmann,Maximilian Josef
-
-
104
Specht,Luca
-
-
105
Alkhimova,Kira
-
-
106
Rausch,Christian
-
-
107
Rau,Vincent
-
-
108
Huber,Udo
-
-
109
Nebl,Jonas
-
-
110
Zischka,Felix
-
-
111
Stork,Alexander
-
-
112
Vetter,Lukas
-
-
113
Sedelke,Tizian
-
-
114
Ney,Dennis
-
-
115
Ehrenreiter,Kurt
-
-
116
Ndogmo,Aaron
-
-
117
Ndogmo,Joseph
-
-
118
Ndogmo,Rafaela
-
-
119
Bratrich,Tobias
-
-
120
Schuster,Maximilian
-
-
121
Pfeufer,Bernd
-
-
122
Sima,Johann
-
-
123
Sölter,Leif
-
-
124
Baier,Alexander
-
-
125
Hettenkofer,Anton
-
-
126
Pilz,Tobias
-
-
127
Caspari,Philipp
-
-
128
Kupke,Louis
-
-
129
Rössler,Luca
-
-
130
Lemon,Patrick
-
-
131
Hornauer,Jakob
-
-
132
Hornauer,Tobias
-
-
133
Iberl,Patrick
-
-
134
Münch,Simon
-
-
135
Huber,Gudrun
-
-
136
Volbert,Jelena
-
-
137
Sigl,Tobias
-
-
138
Stratmann,Marcel
-
-
139
Seipt,Leon Karl
-
-
140
d'Ettorre,Giulian
-
-
141
Ilhan,Elyas
-
-
142
Bajza,Luka
-
-
143
Hempel,Phil
-
-
144
Köllner,Alessio
-
-
145
Stieber,Liam
-
-
146
Hansen,Henri
-
-
147
Balev,Julian
-
-
148
Dietl,Dominik
-
-
149
Koch,Moses
-
-
150
Ertl,Patrick
-
-
151
Souidi,Ayoub
-
-
152
Souidi,Yousuf
-
-
153
Al Nakib,Dylan
-
-
154
Attar,Karim
-
-
155
Ellis,Jaydan
-
-
156
Kafo,Amelie
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22007
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Instagram
MM-U20 Bezirksligen
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund