Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM (ab 2014)
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
MMM 2014
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 3
C-Klasse 1
C-Klasse 2
C-Klasse 3
D-Klasse 1
D-Klasse 2
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: Schach-Union München e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Schlemmer,Hans,Dr.
2104
- 45
2300
2
Vladut,Matei
2060
- 12
1968
3
Lampersberger,Erhard
2049
- 33
2126
4
Stöckl,Florian
1982
- 48
-
5
Santl,Anton
1951
- 174
2044
6
Cramer,Christian
1944
- 41
-
7
Sibisan,Catalin
1934
- 6
2011
8
Radziwill,Gerrit
1891
- 28
1968
9
Schönborn,Frank
1884
- 39
-
10
Rinkewitz,Werner
1879
- 63
2020
11
Reinecke,Klaus
1871
- 10
-
12
Rein,Robert
1869
- 58
1985
13
Dormann,Winfried
1855
- 66
1939
14
Kovacic,Ivan
1855
- 19
-
15
Baum,Kurt
1853
- 27
2056
16
Herbst,Armin
1845
- 73
-
17
Maull,Andreas
1835
- 27
-
18
Horn,Harald
1824
- 44
-
19
Meltser,Valentin
1820
- 53
2116
20
Niedermaier,Thomas
1815
- 24
-
21
Stoppa,Detlef
1783
- 37
1676
22
Strasser,Josef
1775
- 61
1887
23
Reiter,Gerhard
1758
- 65
-
24
Cajkovski,Zeljko Hinko
1752
- 38
1799
25
Königseder,Helmut
1731
- 52
1974
26
von Hannenheim,Werner
1726
- 44
1929
27
Vinitsky,Jury
1712
- 19
1882
28
Rankl,Dieter
1709
- 53
-
29
Kantke,Thomas
1703
- 21
-
30
Graf,Josef
1699
- 57
-
31
Kirstein,Hans-Werner
1681
- 43
-
32
Semmler,Stefan
1681
- 17
-
33
Schief,Andreas,Dr.
1649
- 31
-
34
Schmid,Josef
1649
- 11
1687
35
Saevarsson,Styrmir
1643
- 13
1584
36
Lamprecht,Dieter
1642
- 44
-
37
Müller,Gerhard
1634
- 71
1777
38
Veit,Franz
1634
- 44
-
39
Flohr,Norbert
1612
- 58
-
40
Woitinas,Sebastian
1608
- 15
-
41
Tafelmayer,Karl
1599
- 67
1812
42
Köhler,Klaus-Michael
1588
- 13
-
43
Rabinovych,Myron
1548
- 26
1718
44
Fortkamp,Eckhard
1540
- 15
-
45
Hila,Gjon
1529
- 19
-
46
Socher,Sabrina
1515
- 23
-
47
Türk,Werner
1509
- 63
-
48
Voges,Gerhard
1500
- 11
-
49
Vogl,Michael
1497
- 3
-
50
Röper,Horst
1491
- 40
-
51
Dietzen,Robert
1490
- 55
-
52
Rommel,Christian
1443
- 9
-
53
Manhardt,Günter
1431
- 48
-
54
Suttmann,Horst
1424
- 116
1629
55
Pfaffinger,Dieter
1424
- 23
-
56
Kühn,Waldemar
1416
- 3
-
57
Steinberg,Hans-Peter
1380
- 126
1674
58
Schindler,Klaus
1371
- 52
-
59
Thielemann,Fritz
1342
- 115
1689
60
von Maltzahn,Jennifer
1279
- 12
-
61
von Maltzahn,Carolin
1224
- 15
-
62
von Maltzahn,Jörg
1208
- 17
-
63
Grüneschild,Hildegard
1205
- 329
1548
64
Scheunemann,Sven
1136
- 4
-
65
Banach,Fritz
1110
- 5
-
66
Maroof,Mohammad-Nader
-
-
67
Doege,Arnold
-
-
68
Reithmeier,Marcus
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22028
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund