Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM 2021/22
Termine
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
C-Klasse
D-Klasse
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC Sendling e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
FM
Künzner,Franz
2252
- 102
2306
2
Awenius,Andreas
2132
- 45
-
3
FM
Pitschka,Claus
2124
- 202
2151
4
Watzenberger,Stefan
2116
- 71
2031
5
Ryzhkov,Vadim
2108
- 29
2170
6
Unger,Michael
2101
- 104
2133
7
Haas,Peter
2071
- 112
2076
8
Stielfried,Martin
2071
- 62
2213
9
Schamberger,Alfons
2068
- 89
2127
10
Niesslbeck,Hans
2067
- 32
-
11
Nissen,Jens
2057
- 114
2133
12
Altmann,Christoph
2003
- 106
2092
13
Stiefel,Roland
1993
- 123
2074
14
Wunderlich,Hans-Dieter
1993
- 42
-
15
Wein,Ulrich
1983
- 95
-
16
Silva Carmona,Abraham
1963
- 4
1965
17
Bartl,Ulf
1904
- 74
1922
18
Katzer,Joachim
1894
- 121
-
19
Klein,Stefan
1894
- 60
-
20
Halanke,Frank
1875
- 68
-
21
Lipp,Mirko
1875
- 63
1852
22
Solger,Bernhard
1862
- 149
1874
23
Dvorkin,Eduard
1861
- 32
-
24
Nöhles,Filip
1859
- 63
-
25
Rybak,Leonid
1844
- 47
2091
26
Schmitz,Tim
1841
- 199
1829
27
Langen,Bernd
1823
- 68
-
28
Huber,Karl
1820
- 21
-
29
Closhen,Ingo
1814
- 22
1951
30
Schmücking,Ingo
1806
- 25
-
31
Staudacher,Leon
1786
- 50
1795
32
Krauel,Detlef
1770
- 5
-
33
Fabritius,Richard
1761
- 36
1843
34
Gomelski,Iouri
1732
- 48
-
35
Ballmann,Andreas
1729
- 49
-
36
Bergmann,Thomas
1714
- 97
1782
37
Hildebrandt,Benjamin
1700
- 18
-
38
Yegorkin,Vitaliy
1675
- 57
-
39
Uzun,Hakan
1662
- 53
-
40
Reger,Klaus
1636
- 86
-
41
Hugger,Simon
1621
- 38
1654
42
Schamberger,Stefan
1619
- 31
-
43
Lutz,Peter
1544
- 25
1719
44
Eckstein,Helmut
1530
- 99
1802
45
Hönig,Josef
1518
- 79
1786
46
Jessen,Karsten
1508
- 50
-
47
Derondeau,Rudolf
1480
- 35
-
48
Giannone,Louis
1475
- 58
1573
49
Johnson,Ben
1439
- 4
-
50
Zunk,Olaf
1360
- 27
1460
51
Shang,Shuobo
1329
- 34
-
52
Nosarzewski,Michael
1306
- 25
-
53
Zicker,Oliver
1305
- 16
-
54
Le,Vu Anh
1237
- 19
-
55
Nöhles,Paul
1171
- 9
-
56
Reichhart,Henrik
1164
- 5
-
57
Schamberger,Michael
1149
- 21
-
58
Heelan,Alexander
1104
- 11
-
59
Peik,Vincent
1076
- 14
-
60
Diebold,David
1031
- 2
-
61
Le,Duc Trung
1018
- 15
-
62
Rebien,Inge
1017
- 62
1296
63
Dovranic,Marko
971
- 13
-
64
Lang,Philipp
971
- 1
-
65
Mandon,Paul
937
- 2
-
66
Kiemle,Elinor
919
- 11
-
67
Hebeis,Philipp
896
- 3
-
68
Putz,Lukas
865
- 8
-
69
Zunk,Steffi
803
- 12
-
70
Bacher,Frederic
789
- 1
-
71
Diebold,Valentin
788
- 2
-
72
Precup,David Andrei
769
- 2
-
73
Gruber,Felix
741
- 2
-
74
Dubinskii,Konstantin
-
-
75
Haller,Timon
-
-
76
Zunic,Stefan
-
-
77
Calhoun,Kevin
-
-
78
Cholewa,Pawel
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22031
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund