Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM 2015
Termine
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 3
C-Klasse 1
C-Klasse 2
D-Klasse 1
D-Klasse 2
D-Klasse 3
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: TSV Forstenried e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
WI
Imnadze,Nato
2300
- 38
2291
2
FM
Niedermeier,Thomas
2237
- 143
2256
3
Krämer,Stefan
2139
- 93
2201
4
Shamatava,Ana
2084
- 7
2107
5
Fantino,Rene
2011
- 54
2035
6
Knipping,Paul
1890
- 65
1982
7
Kaspar,Boris
1882
- 31
-
8
Müller,Gerd
1823
- 28
-
9
Renner,Adrian
1811
- 67
-
10
Gamisch,Laura
1793
- 66
1845
11
Zweck,Benjamin
1784
- 33
1860
12
Pezerovic,Asim
1750
- 29
1755
13
Cluse,Michael
1717
- 17
-
14
Bosse,Lea
1704
- 82
1653
15
Sussitz,Harald
1661
- 40
-
16
Staudacher,Ana
1656
- 42
1742
17
Chiozzi,Filippo
1652
- 23
1714
18
Schmid,Martin
1604
- 50
-
19
Prölß,Walter
1602
- 104
1757
20
Weber,Tobias
1572
- 16
-
21
Krastina,Alma
1538
- 27
1576
22
Calabro,Stefano
1526
- 5
-
23
Mayas,Michael
1498
- 36
-
24
Kreipl,Christian
1482
- 28
-
25
Lahm,Markus
1425
- 54
-
26
Leidreiter,Carsten
1416
- 14
-
27
Fürmetz,Lukas
1413
- 26
-
28
Lüftl,Thomas
1368
- 3
-
29
Shang,Shuobo
1357
- 27
-
30
Altmann,Wolfgang
1336
- 25
-
31
Reindl-Spanner,Philipp
1267
- 6
-
32
Sebald,Georg
1266
- 6
-
33
Al-Khamisi,Joseph
1250
- 3
-
34
Haas,Jakob
1238
- 15
-
35
Schmelting,Lukas
1238
- 10
-
36
Dittrich,Ludwig
1229
- 22
-
37
Wagner,Simon
1214
- 7
-
38
Steinkopf,Moritz
1210
- 11
-
39
Peters,Nikolai
1170
- 8
-
40
Eichner,Andreas
1159
- 11
-
41
Bodesheim,Julian
1155
- 17
-
42
Höfer,Frank
1146
- 7
-
43
Kundmann,Eva
1121
- 19
-
44
Leidreiter,Daniel
1101
- 19
-
45
Dittrich,Jürgen
1101
- 13
-
46
Schmidt,Maximilian
1099
- 21
-
47
Bochert,Artur
1099
- 7
-
48
Kretzmann,Ulf
1085
- 7
-
49
Chiozzi,Gianluca
1068
- 3
-
50
Fichter,Daniel
1031
- 7
-
51
Storck,Frederik
1003
- 18
-
52
Pogrebniak,Jonas
963
- 5
-
53
Lindner,Heinrich
943
- 3
-
54
Schwaben,André
922
- 2
-
55
Winklmaier,Maximilian
906
- 7
-
56
Opacak,Luka
897
- 4
-
57
Dittrich,Max
892
- 5
-
58
Admassu,Nolawi
891
- 10
-
59
Kulev,Alexander
887
- 4
-
60
Grimm,Sebastian
859
- 7
-
61
Kügler,Finn-Lucca
846
- 10
-
62
Staudacher,Julia
845
- 14
-
63
Schubotz,Peter
833
- 20
-
64
Madel,Simon
833
- 7
-
65
Weigant,Sascha
826
- 11
-
66
Kretzmann,Johanna
812
- 5
-
67
Mittermaier,Clemens
787
- 2
-
68
Zeitler,Jonas
780
- 1
-
69
Hokema,Tido Pieter
772
- 2
-
70
Peters,Emil
768
- 3
-
71
Hartl,Maximilian
756
- 3
-
72
Zildzic,Amar
739
- 3
-
73
Berisha,Besion
735
- 2
-
74
Köppe,Moritz
729
- 4
-
75
Dittrich,Ferdinand
725
- 5
-
76
Ludwig,Hendrik
-
-
77
Giebelen,Linus
-
-
78
Langenecker,Maximilian
-
-
79
Li,Kaibo
-
-
80
Ludwig,Svenja
-
-
81
Iljadica,Enia
-
-
82
Gold,Lukas
-
-
83
Iljadica,Boris
-
-
84
Haberger,Moritz
-
-
85
Wegscheider,Benjamin
-
-
86
Lips,Bernhard
-
-
87
Krstanovski,Sebastian
-
-
88
Li,Kaiwen
-
-
89
Sohoni,Arnav
-
-
90
Lüftl,Alexander
-
-
91
Goß,Noah
-
-
92
Gleißner,Bianca
-
-
93
Haas,David
-
-
94
Schick,Miguel
-
-
95
Kröll,Julius
-
-
96
Deitche,Daniel
-
-
97
Kiriczi,Silja
-
-
98
Schlüter,Nicolas
-
-
99
Stroh,Lola
-
-
100
Hartmann,Noah
-
-
101
Stepanov,Maximilian
-
-
102
Madel,Alina
-
-
103
Sher,Anton
-
-
104
Maier,Daniel
-
-
105
Muschalek,Martin
-
-
106
Ferreira Herda,Philipp
-
-
107
Bergmann,Finja
-
-
108
D'Avanzo,Tommaso
-
-
109
Abramovich,David
-
-
110
Kleemann,Björn
-
-
111
Nesmasznyj,Alexander
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22055
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund