Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM 2017
Termine
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 3
C-Klasse 1
C-Klasse 2
C-Klasse 3
D-Klasse 1
D-Klasse 2
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC Ismaning
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Nüssel,Georg
2116
- 55
2146
2
Hauschild,Helmut
2109
- 54
2154
3
Hennig,Bernd
1870
- 65
-
4
Tauber,Hans
1864
- 59
1961
5
Hennig,Bernd
1854
- 69
-
6
Spielberger,Horst
1848
- 109
1880
7
Meier,Wolfgang
1808
- 66
1971
8
Haeßner,Matthias
1787
- 52
-
9
Keinki,Harald
1785
- 42
-
10
Wäber,Stefan
1759
- 35
-
11
Maglanoc,Luis
1745
- 12
-
12
Liebert,Wolfgang
1721
- 64
-
13
Steurer,Reinhold
1685
- 23
-
14
Wagner,Stefan
1674
- 34
-
15
Schwarzbauer,Franz
1654
- 43
-
16
Braunke,Bastian
1631
- 34
-
17
Neubauer,Franz
1626
- 66
-
18
Dötterl,Sebastian
1593
- 4
1666
19
Erhardt,Günter
1568
- 35
-
20
Kirchmann,Harald
1548
- 42
-
21
Hödtke,Mark-Munir
1537
- 63
1631
22
Baumhoer,Laurenz
1526
- 28
-
23
Sixt,Hans-Martin
1505
- 32
-
24
Baumer,Kurt
1491
- 59
-
25
Heuwieser,Christoph
1455
- 18
-
26
Spengler,Moritz
1448
- 25
-
27
Lederer,Rudolf
1438
- 85
-
28
Heuwieser,Markus
1421
- 28
-
29
Kapitz,Mariot
1417
- 53
-
30
Leierseder,Lukas
1406
- 29
-
31
Burger,Werner
1392
- 54
-
32
Neubauer,Tobias
1381
- 20
-
33
Baumhoer,Laurenz
1379
- 25
-
34
Deutinger,Alfons
1379
- 11
-
35
Steubing,Dieter
1273
- 53
-
36
Kleinewiese,Patrick
1253
- 12
-
37
Klecker,Walter
1234
- 48
-
38
Ihm,Edgar
1229
- 12
-
39
Stofella,Luca
1190
- 24
-
40
Nüssel,Merlin
1177
- 21
-
41
Gergen,Philipp
1161
- 14
-
42
Spieß,Ulrich
947
- 16
-
43
Lingner,Robert
922
- 7
-
44
Lehner,Matthias
808
- 7
-
45
Pantenburg,Levin
789
- 1
-
46
Derevyanko,Daniil
-
-
47
Benz,Josef
-
-
48
Kishore Babu,Ritika
-
-
49
Bauer,Sebastian
-
-
50
Meyer-Wildhagen,Felix
-
-
51
Albrecht,Finn
-
-
52
Seidl,Anton
-
-
53
Mauser,Lucas
-
-
54
Noori,David
-
-
55
Jentsch,Gerald
-
-
56
Keibel,Maxim
-
-
57
Seidl,Anton Simon
-
-
58
Bichelmann,Matthias
-
-
59
Deimel,Josef
-
-
60
Schreier,Michael
-
-
61
Voges,Helmut
-
-
62
Wagner,Noah
-
-
63
Heuwieser,Manuel
-
-
64
White-Horne,Alistair
-
-
65
White-Horne,Benjamin
-
-
66
Liebhardt,Josef
-
-
67
Roller,Leon
-
-
68
Bauer,Nicolas
-
-
69
Fiederer,Marius
-
-
70
Keibel,Valentin
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22019
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund