Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM 2018/19
Termine
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
C-Klasse 1
C-Klasse 2
D-Klasse
E-Klasse
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: TSV Forstenried e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
IM
Pezerovic,Edin
2407
- 76
2423
2
WIM
Imnadze,Nato
2265
- 47
2251
3
WFM
Shamatava,Ana
2084
- 7
2155
4
Klotter,Stefan
2015
- 44
2069
5
Kaspar,Boris
1935
- 34
-
6
Bernrader-Hauns,Harald
1901
- 103
1953
7
Renner,Adrian
1871
- 69
-
8
Funk,Felix
1862
- 35
1886
9
Rengifo,Manuel
1835
- 16
-
10
Berger,Nadja
1812
- 73
1850
11
Pezerovic,Asim
1805
- 31
1755
12
Chaus,Maria
1803
- 20
1804
13
Gamisch,Laura
1785
- 69
1845
14
Müller,Gerd
1770
- 30
-
15
Alferova,Ekaterina
1758
- 54
1592
16
Zweck,Benjamin
1737
- 34
1860
17
Cluse,Michael
1728
- 20
1611
18
Bosse,Lea
1702
- 91
1681
19
Joebges,Julia
1686
- 81
1761
20
Chiozzi,Filippo
1652
- 23
1714
21
Staudacher,Ana
1649
- 48
1722
22
Krastina,Alma
1640
- 28
1576
23
Weber,Tobias
1640
- 20
-
24
Schmid,Martin
1617
- 52
-
25
Yelina,Lyubov
1604
- 37
1699
26
Zanov,Simeon
1587
- 10
1264
27
Prölß,Walter
1535
- 107
1757
28
Pils,Martina
1511
- 59
1585
29
Kreipl,Christian
1510
- 29
-
30
Mayas,Michael
1498
- 36
-
31
Calabro,Stefano
1464
- 9
-
32
Schmelting,Lukas
1452
- 14
-
33
Fürmetz,Lukas
1425
- 29
-
34
Gold,Lukas
1406
- 2
-
35
Lüftl,Thomas
1353
- 5
-
36
Lahm,Markus
1349
- 59
-
37
Zanov,Georgi
1347
- 9
1287
38
Shang,Shuobo
1329
- 34
-
39
Altmann,Wolfgang
1325
- 29
-
40
Hardikar,Archisha
1300
- 8
-
41
Hardikar,Archisha
1295
- 9
-
42
Haas,Jakob
1283
- 18
-
43
Reindl-Spanner,Philipp
1281
- 8
-
44
Kögel,Ken
1255
- 2
-
45
Al-Khamisi,Joseph
1248
- 6
-
46
Sohoni,Arnav
1242
- 18
1420
47
Sebald,Georg
1231
- 10
-
48
Dittrich,Ludwig
1219
- 24
-
49
Sohoni,Arnav
1205
- 16
1445
50
Kundmann,Eva
1200
- 26
-
51
Storck,Frederik
1197
- 24
-
52
Peters,Nikolai
1169
- 8
-
53
Höfer,Frank
1116
- 14
-
54
Schmidt,Maximilian
1114
- 25
-
55
Dittrich,Jürgen
1101
- 13
-
56
Heß,Valentin
1085
- 15
-
57
Kretzmann,Ulf
1076
- 8
-
58
Chiozzi,Gianluca
1068
- 3
-
59
Fichter,Daniel
1031
- 7
-
60
Heß,Valentin
1025
- 13
-
61
Admassu,Nolawi
1021
- 14
-
62
Weigant,Sascha
926
- 13
-
63
Schwaben,André
922
- 2
-
64
Kiemle,Elinor
919
- 11
-
65
Opacak,Luka
897
- 4
-
66
Kulev,Alexander
888
- 4
-
67
Grimm,Sebastian
859
- 7
-
68
Kügler,Finn-Lucca
846
- 10
-
69
Madel,Simon
833
- 7
-
70
Schubotz,Peter
831
- 21
-
71
Staudacher,Julia
830
- 17
-
72
Kretzmann,Johanna
812
- 5
-
73
Peters,Emil
749
- 5
-
74
Zildzic,Amar
739
- 3
-
75
Dittrich,Ferdinand
725
- 5
-
76
Berisha,Besion
725
- 3
-
77
Köppe,Moritz
718
- 4
-
78
Zeitler,Jonas
698
- 6
-
79
Ferreira Herda,Philipp
-
-
80
Deitche,Daniel
-
-
81
Giorgi,Antonio
-
-
82
Hirsch,Lorenzo
-
-
83
Nesmasznyj,Alexander
-
-
84
Schwarz,Moritz
-
-
85
Cheng,Diwen
-
-
86
Weinbeck,Sandro
-
-
87
Pappenheim,Helena
-
-
88
Maar,Moritz
-
-
89
Purits,Nikita
-
-
90
Nguyen,Philipp
-
-
91
Olaiz Nenalaya,Egoitz
-
-
92
Ludwig,Svenja
-
-
93
Madel,Alina
-
-
94
Maier,Daniel
-
-
95
Lüftl,Alexander
-
-
96
Giebelen,Linus
-
-
97
Muschalek,Martin
-
-
98
Li,Kaibo
-
-
99
Li,Kaiwen
-
-
100
Krstanovski,Sebastian
-
-
101
Lips,Bernhard
-
-
102
Wegscheider,Benjamin
-
-
103
Haberger,Moritz
-
-
104
Bergmann,Finja
-
-
105
D'Avanzo,Tommaso
-
-
106
Kleemann,Björn
-
-
107
Iljadica,Boris
-
-
108
Ludwig,Hendrik
-
-
109
Iljadica,Enia
-
-
110
Sher,Anton
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22055
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund