Meisterklasse
Teilnehmer | Elo | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Punkte | SoB | |
1. | Ciolek, Andreas | 2241 | ** | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 7.0 | 29.50 |
2. | Schelle, Artur | 2178 | ½ | ** | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | + | 1 | ½ | 5.5 | 22.75 |
3. | Lentrodt, Thomas | 2271 | 0 | ½ | ** | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | + | 5.5 | 20.00 |
4. | Monninger, Moritz | 2021 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ** | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 20.50 |
5. | Kessler, Jan | 2063 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ** | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 19.25 |
6. | Schimpf, Markus | 2293 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ** | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 4.5 | 21.25 |
7. | Cuadrado, Guillermo | 2110 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 17.50 |
8. | Großhans, Ralf-Michael | 2128 | 0 | - | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ** | 0 | ½ | 3.0 | 12.75 |
9. | Jacob, Tobias | 1924 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 3.0 | 9.50 |
10. | Demir, Bilal | 2021 | ½ | ½ | - | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 2.0 | 10.00 |
1. Runde | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 | Ciolek, Andreas | - | Schimpf, Markus | 1 - 0 |
2 | Großhans, Ralf-Michael | - | Cuadrado, Guillermo | ½ - ½ |
3 | Monninger, Moritz | - | Schelle, Artur | ½ - ½ |
4 | Lentrodt, Thomas | - | Jacob, Tobias | 1 - 0 |
5 | Demir, Bilal | - | Kessler, Jan | 0 - 1 |
2. Runde | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 | Schimpf, Markus | - | Kessler, Jan | 1 - 0 |
2 | Jacob, Tobias | - | Demir, Bilal | 1 - 0 |
3 | Schelle, Artur | - | Lentrodt, Thomas | ½ - ½ |
4 | Cuadrado, Guillermo | - | Monninger, Moritz | 1 - 0 |
5 | Ciolek, Andreas | - | Großhans, Ralf-Michael | 1 - 0 |
3. Runde | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 | Großhans, Ralf-Michael | - | Schimpf, Markus | 1 - 0 |
2 | Monninger, Moritz | - | Ciolek, Andreas | ½ - ½ |
3 | Lentrodt, Thomas | - | Cuadrado, Guillermo | 1 - 0 |
4 | Demir, Bilal | - | Schelle, Artur | ½ - ½ |
5 | Kessler, Jan | - | Jacob, Tobias | 1 - 0 |
4. Runde | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 | Schimpf, Markus | - | Jacob, Tobias | 0 - 1 |
2 | Schelle, Artur | - | Kessler, Jan | ½ - ½ |
3 | Cuadrado, Guillermo | - | Demir, Bilal | 1 - 0 |
4 | Ciolek, Andreas | - | Lentrodt, Thomas | 1 - 0 |
5 | Großhans, Ralf-Michael | - | Monninger, Moritz | ½ - ½ |
5. Runde | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 | Monninger, Moritz | - | Schimpf, Markus | ½ - ½ |
2 | Lentrodt, Thomas | - | Großhans, Ralf-Michael | 1 - 0 |
3 | Demir, Bilal | - | Ciolek, Andreas | ½ - ½ |
4 | Kessler, Jan | - | Cuadrado, Guillermo | ½ - ½ |
5 | Jacob, Tobias | - | Schelle, Artur | 0 - 1 |
6. Runde | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 | Schimpf, Markus | - | Schelle, Artur | 1 - 0 |
2 | Cuadrado, Guillermo | - | Jacob, Tobias | 1 - 0 |
3 | Ciolek, Andreas | - | Kessler, Jan | 1 - 0 |
4 | Großhans, Ralf-Michael | - | Demir, Bilal | ½ - ½ |
5 | Monninger, Moritz | - | Lentrodt, Thomas | 1 - 0 |
7. Runde | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 | Lentrodt, Thomas | - | Schimpf, Markus | ½ - ½ |
2 | Demir, Bilal | - | Monninger, Moritz | 0 - 1 |
3 | Kessler, Jan | - | Großhans, Ralf-Michael | ½ - ½ |
4 | Jacob, Tobias | - | Ciolek, Andreas | 0 - 1 |
5 | Schelle, Artur | - | Cuadrado, Guillermo | 1 - 0 |
8. Runde | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 | Schimpf, Markus | - | Cuadrado, Guillermo | 1 - 0 |
2 | Ciolek, Andreas | - | Schelle, Artur | ½ - ½ |
3 | Großhans, Ralf-Michael | - | Jacob, Tobias | 0 - 1 |
4 | Monninger, Moritz | - | Kessler, Jan | 0 - 1 |
5 | Lentrodt, Thomas | - | Demir, Bilal | + - - |
9. Runde | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 | Demir, Bilal | - | Schimpf, Markus | ½ - ½ |
2 | Kessler, Jan | - | Lentrodt, Thomas | ½ - ½ |
3 | Jacob, Tobias | - | Monninger, Moritz | 0 - 1 |
4 | Schelle, Artur | - | Großhans, Ralf-Michael | + - - |
5 | Cuadrado, Guillermo | - | Ciolek, Andreas | ½ - ½ |
Teilnehmer | Elo | DWZ | Verein | ||
1. | FM | Schimpf, Markus | 2293 | 2264 | Münchener SC 1836 |
2. | FM | Lentrodt, Thomas | 2271 | 2231 | FC Bayern München |
3. | FM | Ciolek, Andreas | 2241 | 2278 | Münchener SC 1836 |
4. | Schelle, Artur | 2178 | 2144 | SK Tarrasch 1945 München | |
5. | Großhans, Ralf-Michael | 2128 | 2097 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
6. | Cuadrado, Guillermo | 2110 | 2065 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
7. | Kessler, Jan | 2063 | 1958 | SC Unterhaching | |
8. | Demir, Bilal | 2021 | 2100 | SC Unterhaching | |
9. | Monninger, Moritz | 2021 | 1991 | SC Garching 1980 | |
10. | Jacob, Tobias | 1924 | 2085 | SC Unterhaching |